Liga mężczyzn

labdvdgr

gxvl4r5b tvrhqjge 27vepotl mem6ib72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skład:

Michał Jarosik

Rafał Michalak

Tomasz Urbański

Tomasz Fortunko

Kamil Duniec

 

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK:

M Nazwa L.g Pkt Z R P Bilans
1 PKS KOLPING Jarosław 18 34 17 0 1 155:25
2 UKS EDBAR 23 Lublin 18 31 15 1 2 132:48
3 GLKS WANZL SCANIA (m) Nadarzyn 18 26 12 2 4 122:58
4 STONE MASTER TREFL Zamość 18 24 12 0 6 113:67
5 PKS OPOKA Trzebinia 18 21 9 3 6 90:90
6 AZS PWSZ Nysa 18 16 6 4 8 78:102
7 BISTS Bielsko-Biała 18 13 5 3 10 60:120
8 GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak 18 9 3 3 12 57:123
9 TBV SYGNAŁ Lublin 18 5 2 1 15 49:131
10 KU AZS UE – m Wrocław 18 1 0 1 17 44:136

mecz o awans

**2** KST ELEKTRYK-MAXIMUS BROKER Toruń – UKS EDBAR 23 Lublin 5:5
Grzegorz Adamiak – Karol Strowski-Prus 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Kaczmarek – Radosław Żabski 1:3 ()
Grzegorz Adamiak – Radosław Żabski 1:3 ()
Paweł Piotrowski – Maciej Chojnicki 1:3 ()
Jakub Dyjas – Kai Xu 3:1 ()
Konrad Kulpa – Alan Woś 2:3 ()
Jakub Dyjas – Alan Woś 1:3 ()
Konrad Kulpa – Kai Xu 3:2 ()
Kaczmarek / Adamiak – Prus-Strowski / Żabski 3:1 ()
Kulpa / Dyjas – Woś / Kai 3:0 ()
Do Superligi Mężczyzn awansował zespół KST ELEKTRYK-MAXIMUS BROKER Toruń

**2** PKS KOLPING Jarosław – KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo 6:4
Vitali Nekhviadovich – Artur Daniel 3:1 ()
Marek Klasek – Tomasz Sposób 2:3 ()
Vitali Nekhviadovich – Tomasz Sposób 3:1 ()
Marek Klasek – Artur Daniel 3:1 ()
Dariusz Kiełb – Piotr Kołaciński 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Marcinowski – Andrzej Makowski 2:3 ()
Dariusz Kiełb – Andrzej Makowski 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Marcinowski – Piotr Kołaciński 1:3 ()
Nekhviadovich / Klasek – Daniel / Sposób 3:1 ()
Kiełb / Marcinowski – Makowski / Kołaciński 0:3 ()
Do Superligi Mężczyzn awansował zespół PKS KOLPING Jarosław

**1** UKS EDBAR 23 Lublin – KST ELEKTRYK-MAXIMUS BROKER Toruń 3:7
Radosław Żabski – Grzegorz Adamiak 1:3 ()
Karol Strowski-Prus – Krzysztof Kaczmarek 0:3 (w.o.)
Radosław Żabski – Krzysztof Kaczmarek 3:1 ()
Maciej Chojnicki – Grzegorz Adamiak 0:3 ()
Alan Woś – Jakub Dyjas 2:3 ()
Kai Xu – Konrad Kulpa 3:0 ()
Alan Woś – Konrad Kulpa 3:2 ()
Kai Xu – Jakub Dyjas 2:3 ()
Woś / Żabski – Kaczmarek / Adamiak 0:3 ()
Chojnicki / Xu – Kulpa / Dyjas 0:3 ()

**1** KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo – PKS KOLPING Jarosław 6:4
Artur Daniel – Marek Klasek 3:2 ()
Tomasz Sposób – Vitali Nekhviadovich 0:3 ()
Artur Daniel – Vitali Nekhviadovich 2:3 ()
Tomasz Sposób – Marek Klasek 2:3 ()
Piotr Kołaciński – Dariusz Kiełb 2:3 ()
Andrzej Makowski – Krzysztof Marcinowski 3:1 ()
Piotr Kołaciński – Krzysztof Marcinowski 3:1 ()
Andrzej Makowski – Dariusz Kiełb 3:2 ()
Daniel / Sposób – Nekhviadovich / Klasek 3:2 ()
Makowski / Kołaciński – Kiełb / Marcinowski 3:0 ()